Nossos Representantes

Selecione um estado:

Paulo Furletti

Cel.: 41 99972 9598
paulofurletti@gmail.com

Área atendida: Campo Largo, Cascavel, Clevelândia, Curitiba, Foz Do Iguaçu, Francisco Beltrão, Guarapuava, Irati, Lapa, Palmas, Paranaguá, Pato Branco, Pinhais, Ponta Grossa, Prudentópolis, Santa Terezinha de Itaipu, São João, São José dos Pinhais, São Mateus do Sul, Toledo e União da Vitoria.

Ricardo

Cel.: 62 99241 1697
ricardosun@uol.com.br | ricardosun1@hotmail.com

Área atendida: Brasília, Anápolis, Aparecida de Goiânia, Bela Vista de Goiás, Caldas Novas, Castelândia, Catalão, Formosa, Goiânia, Goiatuba, Indiara, Itumbiara, Jandaia, Jatai, Mineiros, Morrinhos, Nazário, Palmeiras de Goiás, Piranhas, Pontalina, Porangatu, Quirinópolis, Rio Verde, Santa Helena de Goiás, Sao Luís de Montes Belos, São Simão, Uruaçu, Imperatriz, São Félix do Xingu, Araguaína, Augustinópolis, Gurupi, Palmas, Paraiso do Tocantins, Rio Branco, Presidente Dutra, Campo Grande, Corumbá, Costa Rica, Dourados, Ivinhema, Jardim, Maracaju, Miranda, Mundo Novo, Naviraí, Nova Andradina, Paranaíba, Ponta Porá, Sidrolândia, Três Lagoas, Água Boa, Barra do Garças, Campo Novo do Parecis, Campo Verde, Cuiabá, Cáceres, Jaciara, Lucas do Rio Verde, Nobres, Nova Mutum, Primavera do Leste, Querência, Rondonópolis, Sapezal, Sinop, Sorriso, Tangara da Serra, Várzea Grande, Novo Repartimento, Tailândia, Ariquemes, Cacoal, Ji-Paraná, Ouro Preto do Oeste, Pimenta Bueno, Porto Velho e Vilhena.

Leonardo

Cel.: 31 99102 9787
lageleo@terra.com.br

Área atendida: Cariacica, Colatina, Linhares, Santa Maria de Jetibá, Serra, Vila Velha, Vitoria, Alfenas, Araxá, Belo Horizonte, Betim, Contagem, Divinópolis, Governador Valadares, Itabira, Ituiutaba, João Pinheiro, Juiz de Fora, Lagoa da Prata, Lavras, Montes Claros, Nova Lima, Patos de Minas, Patrocínio, Salinas, Santa Vitoria, Sao Joao Del Rei, Sete Lagoas, Tupaciguara, Uberaba, Uberlândia, Varginha, Viçosa e Viçosa.

Tarcísio

Cel.: 86 98161 1122 | 86 98190 1551
tarcisiojr@uol.com.br

Área atendida: Fortaleza, Juazeiro do Norte, Quixadá, Imperatriz, Sao Luís, Cabeceiras do Piauí, Picos, Teresina, União, Mossoró e Natal.

Andriello S/A

Tel.: 11 3616 2323
fideli@andriello.com.br

Área atendida: Angra dos Reis, Barra Mansa, Cabo Frio, Campos dos Goytacazes, Cantagalo, Casimiro de Abreu, Duque de Caxias, Itaocara, Itaperuna, Macaé, Niterói, Nova Friburgo, Nova Iguaçu, Porciúncula, Resende, Rio Bonito, Rio das Ostras, Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, São Fidélis, São João de Meriti, Teresópolis, Três Rios, Valença, Volta Redonda, Sorocaba, Bauru, Marília, Araçatuba, Ourinhos, Presidente Prudente, Norte e Noroeste do Paraná, Manaus e Roraima.

Valdir

Cel.: 11 99960 3703
dvmrep@terra.com.br

Área atendida: Barueri, Cotia, Jaboatão dos Guararapes, Jacareí, Mogi das Cruzes, Osasco, Santo Andre, Santos, Sao Bernardo do Campo, Sao Caetano do Sul, Sao Jose dos Campos, São José dos Campos, São Paulo e Votorantim.

Miguel

Tel.: 48 3223 1813
Cel.: 48 99982 2110
miguel@miguelr.com.br

Área atendida: Agrolândia, Araranguá, Balneário Camboriú, Biguaçu, Blumenau, Bom Retiro, Braço do Norte, Brusque, Caçador, Campo Alegre, Campos Novos, Canoinhas, Capinzal, Chapeco, Cocal do Sul, Concordia, Criciúma, Curitibanos, Florianópolis, Forquilhinha, Fraiburgo, Frederico Westphalen, Garopaba, Gaspar, Gravatal, Içara, Imbituba, Indaial, Itajaí, Itapema, Ituporanga, Jacinto Machado, Jaguaruna, Jaraguá do Sul, Joaçaba, Joinville, Lages, Laguna, Lauro Muller, Lontras, Mafra, Maravilha, Meleiro, Morro da Fumaça, Orleans, Palhoça, Pinhalzinho, Pomerode, Ponte Alta, Ponte Serrada, Presidente Getúlio, Rio do Sul, Rio dos Cedros, Rio Negrinho, São Bento do Sul, São João Batista, São Joaquim, São Jose, São Lourenço do Oeste, Sao Ludgero, Sao Miguel do Oeste, Siderópolis, São Francisco do Sul, Tijucas, Timbó, Trombudo Central, Tubarão, Urussanga, Videira, Xanxerê e Xaxim

Dante

Cel.: 14 99148 6873
kraide.dante@hotmail.com

Área atendida: Americana, Amparo, Araras, Artur Nogueira, Atibaia, Barretos, Bebedouro, Braganca Paulista, Caconde, Campinas, Catanduva, Cruzeiro, Descalvado, Espírito Santo do Pinhal, Franca, Guaratinguetá, Indaiatuba, Itapira, Itu, Ituverava, Jardinópolis, Jose Bonifácio, Jundiai, Leme, Limeira, Mococa, Mogi das Cruzes, Mogi Guaçu, Mogi Mirim, Monte Alto, Novo Horizonte, Olimpia, Piracicaba, Pirassununga, Poços de Caldas, Porto Ferreira, Pouso Alegre, Ribeirão Preto, Rio Claro, Saltinho, Salto, Santa Barbara D’Oeste, Santa Fé do Sul, Santa Rita do Passa Quatro, São João da Boa Vista, São José do Rio Pardo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, Sertãozinho, São José do Rio Pardo, Taubaté, Valinhos, Vinhedo e Votuporanga.

Nelson

Cel.: 51 99911 5399
nelson@gestaosul.com.br

Área atendida: Alegrete, Antônio Prado, Bagé, Bento Gonçalves, Cachoeira do Sul, Cachoeirinha, Camaquã, Campo Bom, Canela, Canoas, Capão da Canoa, Carazinho, Carlos Barbosa, Caxias do Sul, Cerro Largo, Charqueadas, Cruz Alta, Dois Irmãos, Dom Pedrito, Eldorado do Sul, Encantado, Erechim, Estrela, Fagundes Varela, Farroupilha, Flores da Cunha, Frederico Westphalen, Garibaldi, Gramado, Gravataí, Guaporé, Ijuí, Lagoa Vermelha, Lajeado, Marau, Montenegro, Nova Petrópolis, Nova Prata, Novo Hamburgo, Osorio, Palmeira das Missões, Passo Fundo, Pelotas, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande, Rosário do Sul, Santa Cruz do Sul, Santa Maria, Santa Rosa, Santana do Livramento, Santiago, Santo Ângelo, Santo Cristo, Sao Gabriel, São Leopoldo, Sao Lourenço do Sul, São Marcos, São Paulo, Sarandi, Soledade, São José, Tapes, Taquara, Teutônia, Torres, Tramandaí, Três Passos, Uruguaiana, Vacaria, Venâncio Aires e Veranópolis.

Ryder - RDI COM E REP CONF LTDA

Cel.: 81 99981 5151 | 86 98190 1551
rdigestaodemarcas@bol.com.br | rdigestaodemarcas51@gmail.com

Área atendida: Atalaia, Coruripe, Delmiro Gouveia, Maceió, Palmeira dos Índios, Santana do Ipanema, São Miguel dos Campos, Teotônio Vilela, União dos Palmares, Viçosa, Campina Grande, João Pessoa, Patos, Santa Luzia, Sousa, Abreu e Lima, Barreiros, Bezerros, Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Caruaru, Garanhuns, Palmares, Petrolina, Recife, Riacho das Almas, Salgueiro, Santa Cruz do Capibaribe, Sirinhaém, Surubim, Vertentes, Vitoria de Santo Antão, Caicó, Currais Novos, Natal e Palmas.